Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B, Venues (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U12B Evangelista
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U12B Evangelista
T (2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Bears
U14A German
W (5-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Ajax Stars
[2026]
U12B Newstead & U12B Evangelista
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16A Ignaczak
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
[4008]
U14B Morris
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U12B Newstead
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U14B Morris
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning - A
U14A German
W (8-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
[2027]
U12PP Richardson
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
[1101]
U19B Lynch-Wadham
L (2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
18+ Witterick
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Loo
03040506070809
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U14B Morris
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U12B Evangelista
W (3-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy
U14B Morris
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U10 Sheridan & U12B Evangelista
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U19B Lynch-Wadham
L (3-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
18+ Witterick
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Hughes
10111213141516
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U14A German
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U12B Evangelista
W (5-3)
1:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Comets
U14A German
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U14A German
W (12-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
[2029]
U16A Ignaczak
W (6-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Markham Bears
[4006]
U12B Evangelista & U10 Sheridan
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
U10 Costigan
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U10 Sheridan
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U14B Morris
L (2-9)
1:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers
U12PP Richardson
W (5-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
[1018]
U14A German
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
[2030]
U16A Ignaczak
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
[4007]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U12PP Richardson
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U12B Newstead
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Daredevils
U14B Morris
L (6-8)
2:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers
U12PP Richardson
T (5-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
[1020]
U16A Ignaczak
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
[4010]
U16B Fournier
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
View AllOur Sponsors
Construction Labour Relations Services Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Saturday, March 23, 2019 at 9:03 PM