Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B, Venues (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
U14A German
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
U14B Morris
L (4-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning - F
2018-2019
U16B Fournier
L (0-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
2018-2019
U14A German
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Bears
[2028]
2018-2019
U19B Lynch-Wadham
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
U19B Lynch-Wadham
4:30 PM
vs. Sunderland Stingerz
2018-2019
18+ Witterick
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
06070809101112
2018-2019
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
2018-2019
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U14B Morris
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
U19B Lynch-Wadham
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
@ Etobicoke
[U19B-2]
2018-2019
U10 Sheridan
W (9-8)
4:30 PM
@ Mississauga
[U10B-4]
2018-2019
U12B Newstead
L (1-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Elora-Fergus
[U12RO-5]
13141516171819
2018-2019
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
2018-2019
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U12PP Richardson
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
U12B Evangelista
L (2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
2018-2019
U16B Fournier
2:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
2018-2019
U16B Fournier
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
U12PP Richardson
L (3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
[1017]
2018-2019
U16A Ignaczak
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
[4009]
2018-2019
U16A Ignaczak
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
20212223242526
2018-2019
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
2018-2019
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U12B Evangelista
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
U12B Evangelista
T (2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Bears
2018-2019
U14A German
W (5-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Ajax Stars
[2026]
2018-2019
U12B Newstead & U12B Evangelista
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U16A Ignaczak
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
[4008]
2018-2019
U14B Morris
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
2018-2019
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U12B Newstead
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
U14B Morris
L (2-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning - A
2018-2019
U14A German
W (8-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
[2027]
2018-2019
U12PP Richardson
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
[1101]
2018-2019
U19B Lynch-Wadham
L (2-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
2018-2019
18+ Witterick
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Loo
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
2018-2019
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
U14B Morris
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
U12B Evangelista
W (3-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy
2018-2019
U14B Morris
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
U10 Sheridan & U12B Evangelista
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
U19B Lynch-Wadham
L (3-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
2018-2019
18+ Witterick
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Hughes
View AllOur Sponsors
The Ontario Trillium Foundation
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 8:11 AM