Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B, Venues (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
U14A German
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U14B Morris
L (4-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning - F
U16B Fournier
L (0-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
U14A German
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Markham Bears
[2028]
U19B Lynch-Wadham
4:30 PM
vs. Sunderland Stingerz
U19B Lynch-Wadham
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
18+ Witterick
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
06070809101112
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U14B Morris
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U19B Lynch-Wadham
W (3-1)
2:30 PM
@ Etobicoke
[U19B-2]
U10 Sheridan
4:30 PM
@ Mississauga
[U10B-4]
U12B Newstead
L (1-7)
1:30 PM
vs. Elora-Fergus
[U12RO-5]
13141516171819
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U12PP Richardson
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U12B Evangelista
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
U16B Fournier
2:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
U12PP Richardson
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
[1017]
U16A Ignaczak
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
[4009]
U14A German
5:30 PM
@ Ajax Stars
[2008]
20212223242526
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U12B Evangelista
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U12B Evangelista
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Bears
U14A German
2:30 PM
vs. Ajax Stars
[2026]
U14A German
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
U16A Ignaczak
4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
[4008]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U12B Newstead
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U14B Morris
1:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning - A
U12PP Richardson
2:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Mustangs
[1101]
U14A German
3:30 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
[2027]
U19B Lynch-Wadham
4:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
18+ Witterick
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Loo
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
U14A German
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Dry Land Taining
U14A German
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U14A German
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U12B Evangelista
1:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers - Burgandy
U14B Morris
2:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
U10 Sheridan
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U19B Lynch-Wadham
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning
18+ Witterick
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Hughes
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • SHIBLEY RIGHTON LLP Barristers & Solicitors
  • Construction Labour Relations Services Inc.
  • Denise Semple & Associates Healthcare Clinic
    
The Ontario Trillium Foundation
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 7:18 AM