Record Details, U10 Whiteford, 2019-2020 (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91713670606094715113145117
Overall91713670606094715113145117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Hoover)21101314202041641301730
Cambridge (Hayward)101047000000101047
Cambridge (Newport)101007000000101007
Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)1010291010292020418
Hamilton (Pooler)000000101029101029
Hamilton (Robinson)101017000000101017
Mississauga Mustangs(Green)000000101007101007
Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)000000101016101016
Paris Thunder (Hyndman)100177000000100177
St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)101059000000101059
U10 Sheridan10104100000001010410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Park (East)000000101029101029
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000101016101016
HCCC (Clark)00000020204162020416
Iceland (4)000000101007101007
Inch Park000000101029101029
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B4031143000000040311430
Nelson Recreation Centre5140224000000051402240
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 4:08 AM