Record Details, U10 Evangelista, 2019-2020 (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110070000000110070
Tournament5320242366004311119206734
Regular Season109105622761038201715209442
Overall1613308745131210813129254016876
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
(Finals) 000000110085110085
Caledonia (Hoover)000000110072110072
Cambridge (Newport)1100722200963300168
Dorchester 101027000000101027
Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)110073000000110073
Guelph 110021000000110021
Guelph-M000000110070110070
Hamilton 000000110081110081
Hamilton (Pooler)110050000000110050
Hamilton (Robinson)110040000000110040
Markham Bears (White)000000110052110052
Mississauga 22001231100713300194
Mississauga Mustangs(Green)1100721100302200102
Mitchell 000000110084110084
Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)22001530000002200153
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)110085000000110085
Paris 000000110050110050
Paris Thunder (Carter)101016000000101016
Paris Thunder (Hyndman)000000110061110061
Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)000000101089101089
St. Marys 110086000000110086
Sunderland 101027000000101027
Waterloo 110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre Pad 1101027110071211098
Appleby Ice Centre Pad 3101027000000101027
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110061110061
Centennial Arena110086220015533002311
HCCC (Almas)000000110072110072
Hespeler (1)000000220096220096
Iceland220012322001314400254
Iceland (4)000000110030110030
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad 255002690000005500269
Milliken Mills000000110052110052
Nelson Recreation Centre6510371300000065103713
Tom Graham (Green)000000101089101089
West End Recreation Centre000000110084110084
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hurd Tomson Orthodontics
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 2:19 PM