Record Details, U19B (Witterick), 2014-2015 (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1100721100312200103
Regular Season104423436917118381951135274
Overall1154241381027121392171136277
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia U19 Evans202031131204135140724
Cambridge 110072000000110072
Cambridge U19 Field320114720204652211813
Etobicoke 000000110031110031
Etobicoke U19 Faiczak312071120117951311420
Markham U19 Nearing110085101014211099
Sunderland U19 Warren100122101026201148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial Park Arena000000110031110031
HCCC (Almas)00000031204133120413
Hespeler (1)000000101034101034
Karl Homuth000000101012101012
Long Branch000000201179201179
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad 29342293200000093422932
Master Card Centre110072000000110072
Nelson Recreation Centre110054000000110054
R.J. Clatworthy000000101014101014
Sunderland000000101026101026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Wednesday, February 24, 2021 at 11:14 PM