Record Details, U14A (Fournier), 2014-2015 (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1037033441025334472051236791
Overall1037033441025334472051236791
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars2110351010373120612
Mississauga Mustangs10105620117830211214
Newmarket Rays11008622008533001611
Oshawa Storm10101220204123030514
Richmond Hill Lightning2020481001333021711
St. Catharines Comets20204151001223021617
Whitby Wild110082101071021101512
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000100122100122
Ed Sackfield000000100133100133
Iceland (4)000000201178201178
Legends (3)00000020204122020412
Magna (Honda)000000220085220085
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B5230182700000052301827
McKinney (1)00000010107101010710
Nelson Recreation Centre5140151700000051401517
Pickering (Delaney)000000101037101037
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 11:32 PM