Record Details, U19A (Watson), 2013-2014 (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110040101034211074
Tournament1328343571255244412571358798
Regular Season1054132341054136272010826861
Overall2481247991231010383724718227162163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 101034000000101034
Ajax Shooting Stars21107710104631201113
Cambridge 110073000000110073
Cambridge Turbos2200832110934310176
Chatham 101034000000101034
Elora-Fergus 1010162020463030512
Forest 3012121510012240131417
London 2020111321104841301521
Markham 110040000000110040
Markham Bears1100322200833300115
Mississauga 00000022001532200153
Mississauga Mustangs20115621018541121311
Richmond Hill 000000101026101026
Richmond Hill Lightning21107911004332101112
Seaforth 201115000000201115
St. Marys 101047000000101047
Timmins 000000101034101034
Valley East 000000110052110052
Waterloo 000000100166100166
West Ottawa 110010000000110010
Whitby 000000211068211068
Whitby Wild1010272020373030514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex (Patrick J Doherty Rink & Alumni Rink) 000000101036101036
Ajax Community Centre (Pad 1)000000101046101046
Carling Arenas000000110032110032
Fergus & District Community Centre 2011562020464031912
Hespeler (1)000000101023101023
Iceland (4)000000100133100133
Iceland Arenas (Rink 4)000000110052110052
Karl Homuth Arena000000110070110070
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Dom Cardillo, Kinsmen & Kiwanis Arenas))20111213202051040311723
Magna Centre (Honda)000000110031110031
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad A110040000000110040
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B105413234000000105413234
McKinney (1)000000101014101014
McKinney Centre (Pad 1)000000101023101023
Milliken Mills000000110052110052
RIM Park (Manulife Financial Sportsplex)2110107210111842112115
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex 4)20202112101544121715
Sportsworld Crossing Twin Pads (Practice And Spectator)110010000000110010
Tom Graham Arena Complex (East)000000110043110043
Victoria Road Recreation Centre101047000000101047
West End Recreation Centre10014421107731111111
Western Fair Sports Centre20205911009231201411
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 8:15 AM