Record Details, U19B (Lawrence), 2011-2012 (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament404012335050112990902362
Regular Season111100337110271326121317165132
Overall15114045104152121439030326188194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
(Semi-Finals) 000000101014101014
Caledonia 20206142110164130720
Cambridge 000000101057101057
Forest 000000101037101037
Guelph 101019000000101019
Jordan 404012283030132370702551
Kingston 101049000000101049
Mississauga 30305183111101361411531
Paris 2020817303082750501644
St. Catherines 211099000000211099
Tara 000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre Pad 2101019000000101019
Appleby Ice Centre Pad 3000000101037101037
Brant Sports Complex1010264040103050501236
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre000000211016211016
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000101057101057
Iceland000000210187210187
Jordan Arena0000003030132330301323
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad 29180256000000091802560
Meadowvale10105920203103030819
Nelson Recreation Centre3030122000000030301220
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 2:20 PM