Record Details, U10-1 (Power), 2010-2011 (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament85303728104514247189817975
Regular Season10460405810541554920910195107
Overall1899077862099297963818182174182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 312010165131202582513041
Caledonia 00000022001922200192
Cambridge 2020413202061140401024
Forest 000000110074110074
Jordan 4310151521108964202324
Kitchener 000000110076110076
London 101034000000101034
Metcalfe 000000101024101024
Mississauga 101037000000101037
Nepean 101049000000101049
Niagara Falls 110064000000110064
Ottawa 000000110042110042
Owen Sound 1100742101131132012015
Richmond Hill 32101813101011342201926
St. Catherines 1100711100932200164
Whitby 000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
(TBA)1010493111121241211621
Cambridge Ice Centre000000110076110076
Chedoke Twin Pad1100432020493120812
Gale Centre (E.S. Fox Rink)1010341010162020410
Haig Bowl Arena000000110093110093
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre00000022001922200192
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000101025101025
Jordan Arena000000211089211089
Karl Homuth Arena000000101046101046
Nelson Recreation Centre137606163110075148606868
Olympic Ice Surface Arena110043000000110043
Queen Elizabeth Arena (Ayr Arena)1010144211232052212424
Tom Graham Arena00000010101131010113
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Sunday, January 17, 2021 at 4:09 AM