Record Details (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101036101036
Tournament53202515321014985303924
Regular Season106223731102622847208846578
Overall1594262461448245622913124107108
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open 18+101027000000101027
U12B Morris000000101026101026
U12PP Lenover321014153120141463302829
U14A German5500308301291285123920
U14B Fournier100122000000100122
U16A Godin210111721108642111913
U19A Brazeau31203741306217250928
U19B Witterick000000110063110063
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester 110071000000110071
Elora-Fergus 11001010000001100101
Etobicoke Stingers100122000000100122
Guelph 101004000000101004
Kitchener 000000101036101036
London 000000110021110021
Markham Bears000000100133100133
Mississauga Mustangs220072000000220072
Newmarket Rays22001190000002200119
Oshawa Storm11003120206143120915
Paris Thunder000000110063110063
Richmond Hill Lightning10015531117941121214
Richmond Hill Lightning 1000000101023101023
St. Catharines Comets000000101026101026
St. Catharines Comets Thom101027000000101027
Waterloo 110030000000110030
Waterloo Black00000011001021100102
Whitby 1010591010262020715
Whitby Wild2110751010293120914
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110063110063
Burgoyne000000101026101026
Canlan Oshawa (2)000000101029101029
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) Pad A3210221100000032102211
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) Pad B11003011001022200132
Ed Sackfield00000041219124121912
Fergus & District Community Centre (Fergus) Pad B1010042110473120411
IPSC (4)000000101029101029
Legends (3)000000101045101045
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B106223731000000106223731
Milliken Mills000000100133100133
St. Clements Arena (Kitchener)000000101036101036
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
The Ontario Trillium Foundation
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 6:01 AM