Record Details (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211091210102431201116
Tournament943235271019025511951226078
Regular Season258143901252210120781144718263168239
Overall361318513416433112201051696924405239333
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+ Witterick0000003300201133002011
U10 Evangelista220012222001334400255
U10 Sheridan202021530302245050439
U10 Whiteford3021923202021650411139
U12B McFarland3030519312091861501437
U12PP Haney-Pullen64113518312081195314329
U14AA Richardson91532139615011241521033263
U14B DelFrate33001764220162175203327
U16AA German83503342716024411541105783
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 000000202058202058
Barrie (Bunting)22001651100423300207
Caledonia (Hoover)1010291100722110911
Caledonia (Taylor)1010381010292020517
Cambridge (Newport)1010071010072020014
Dorchester 4130101710100451401021
Dorchester (Beattie)100133101015201148
Kitchener (Nosal)1010461010582020914
London (Bradfield)101037110051211088
London (Desjardins)1010271010152020312
Mississauga Mustangs(Green)110072101007211079
Nepean 10101510104102020515
Paris Thunder (Hyndman)10017721107931111416
Waterloo 210197202031141211218
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020202162020216
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex302110153030101560512030
Flight Exec Centre Dorchester Arena (Thames Centre Recreation Complex)110042101004211046
HCCC (Clark)00000021108112110811
Iceland (4)00000021107112110711
Karl Homuth00000031207153120715
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000211066211066
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B186937183000000186937183
Nelson Recreation Centre7250194200000072501942
Nepean Sportsplex101015101034202049
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000021108142110814
Western Fair Sports Centre32011234130112373312326
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • The Ontario Trillium Foundation
  • Steve Smith Electric Limited
  • MAXMOR Delivery Services
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 3:06 PM