Record Details (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010152101121031111315
Tournament107304917862038131813508730
Regular Season2819721589330171211601275836193318220
Overall392611220811540241422101507950254418265
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+ Witterick1100841100632200147
U10 Costigan33002963210291765105823
U10 Sheridan440036103300291277006522
U12B Evangelista312013162110101152302327
U12B Newstead31201014220019753202921
U12PP Richardson87016111550029111312019022
U14A German7430221875112912149415130
U14B Morris2110711303062051401331
U16A Ignaczak4211101072502023114613033
U16B Fournier20204105311312573313535
U19B Lynch-Wadham22008520202942201014
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Stars1010142200923210106
Caledonia Lightning00000032101473210147
Cambridge Turbos0000004220242242202422
Cambridge Turbos-S22002020000002200202
Dorchester 11001121100402200152
Forest 211084211011742201911
Guelph 1100901001552101145
Hamilton Heat0000002110151221101512
Hamilton Heat-P11006211001212200183
Markham Bears22001135500311277004215
Mississauga Mustangs421117124220212684313838
Newmarket Rays21011041010233111127
Niagara Falls Daredevils31201317110011542202422
Oshawa Storm330018610100643101812
Paris Thunder1010282101171031111918
Richmond Hill Lightning1100642020273120811
St. Catharines Comets4310211800000043102118
Whitby 1100321100702200102
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000002101171021011710
Campus Ice Centre110032101012211044
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex22007222001124400184
Dorchester Arena (Thames Centre Recreation Complex)11001121100402200152
Ed Sackfield000000202027202027
HCCC (Almas)00000032101473210147
Hespeler (1)00000021109122110912
Iceland (4)0000004220212642202126
Inch Park0000003210271332102713
Karl Homuth0000002110151021101510
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad A22001150000002200115
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B168626461000000168626461
Milliken Mills0000005500311255003112
Nelson Recreation Centre119208432000000119208432
Western Fair Sports Centre4220188211011763302915
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 2:17 AM