Record Details (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101036101036
Tournament19109089761248042573114170131133
Regular Season301512313712240182021771827033325314304
Overall4925213226198532229222224510247505448443
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Open 18+3120794220161873402327
U10 Costigan7520623032103116107309346
U10 Scott431032225410422597207447
U12B Morris20208166150123781702053
U12PP Lenover93602350826029411751205291
U14A German871043191053238301812428149
U14B Fournier7331252251401225124713747
U16A Godin421118165140162593513441
U19A Brazeau31203741306217250928
U19B Witterick201157330020753112514
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars10101420207173030821
Cambridge Turbos1100158202041031201918
Dorchester 220013610101832101414
Etobicoke Stingers201169202051340311122
Hamilton Heat11001102110383210148
Mississauga Mustangs4220917321015874302425
Newmarket Rays330023132200161455003927
Niagara Falls Daredevils0000004220231342202313
Oshawa Storm211068202061441301222
Paris Thunder321021163210201764204133
Richmond Hill Lightning3201141031117963122119
St. Catharines Comets1001443210211142112515
Whitby Wild2110751010293120914
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000031207173120717
Campus Ice Centre (Oshawa) 21010182020101430301122
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) Pad A3210221100000032102211
Ed Sackfield0000005221191652211916
Fergus & District Community Centre (Fergus) Pad B1010042110473120411
Gale (1 - ES Fox)00000032101873210187
HCCC (Almas)00000033002043300204
Iceland4220141400000042201414
Iceland (4)00000032101583210158
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad A30219160000003021916
Mainway Recreation Centre Pad B199826470000000199826470
Nelson Recreation Centre8620643600000086206436
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex 4) (St. Catharines) Rink 2220022810101832102316
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)0000005320272253202722
Western Fair Sports Centre1010232110573120710
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Sunday, December 10, 2017 at 10:56 PM