Organization Calendar (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
U12PP Haney-Pullen - Nepean Ringette Tournament
U10 Sheridan - St. Catharines Ringette Tournament
U14B DelFrate - Sudbury Ringette Tournament
U14AA Richardson
12:30 PM
@ London (Desjardins)
U10 - All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
U10 skills program
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U12/14 skills
U14AA Richardson
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA German
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 Bunny League
Learn To Skate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12B McFarland & Bunny Ringette Skills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12PP Haney-Pullen
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
U16AA German
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16AA German
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14AA Richardson
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U10 Sheridan & U10 Whiteford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14B DelFrate & U10 Evangelista
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12PP Haney-Pullen
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14B DelFrate
4:15 PM
vs. Valley East
U10 Sheridan
11:15 AM
@ Mississauga Mustangs(Green)
U14AA Richardson
12:00 PM
@ Ajax (Anderson)
U14B DelFrate
1:30 PM
vs. Walden
U12B McFarland
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U10 Evangelista
2:30 PM
vs. Hamilton (Robinson)
U12PP Haney-Pullen
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Price)
U16AA German
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester (Lindsay)
U14AA Richardson
4:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Wright)
U10 Whiteford
4:30 PM
@ Hamilton (Pooler)
18+ Witterick
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia (Hughes)
U14B DelFrate
8:00 PM
@ Iroquois Falls
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
U14B DelFrate - Sudbury Ringette Tournament
U12PP Haney-Pullen - Mississauga Ringette Tournament
U10 Evangelista - Mississauga Ringette Tournament
U14AA Richardson - Ajax-Pickering Ringette Tournament
U10 Evangelista
9:00 AM
@ Cambridge (Newport)
U8 Bunny League
Travel Team
11:00 AM
vs. Paris
U10 Whiteford
12:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)
U10 - All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
U10 skills program
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U12/14 skills
U14AA Richardson
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA German
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 Bunny League
Learn To Skate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12B McFarland & Bunny Ringette Skills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14AA Richardson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
U16AA German
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
U16AA German
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12PP Haney-Pullen
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U10 Sheridan & U10 Whiteford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14B DelFrate & U10 Evangelista
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14AA Richardson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 Evangelista
8:15 AM
vs. Mississauga
Iceland [U10-1]
U10 Evangelista
1:15 PM
@ Hamilton
Iceland [U10-3]
U14AA Richardson
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax
U14AA Richardson
6:00 PM
@ London
U10 Evangelista
9:15 AM
@ Paris
Iceland [U10-5]
U14AA Richardson
1:30 PM
vs. Oshawa
U16AA German
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph (Claerbout)
U14B DelFrate
3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge (Sabourin)
U12B McFarland
4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)
U10 Sheridan
5:30 PM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)
U14AA Richardson
6:00 PM
@ Nepean
U16AA German
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Lee)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Roger's Auto Repair
  • The Ontario Trillium Foundation
  • Active Green + Ross
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 3:01 PM