Organization Calendar (Ringette Association Of Burlington)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
U10 Evangelista
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge (Newport)
U12PP Haney-Pullen
1:15 PM
@ Mississauga (Stemerdink)
U16AA German
2:15 PM
@ Whitby (Trudel)
U10 - All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
U10 skills program
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U12/14 skills
U14B DelFrate
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA German
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 Bunny League
Learn To Skate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12B McFarland & Bunny Ringette Skills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14AA Richardson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
U16AA German
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Power Skating
U16AA German
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U14AA Richardson
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U10 Sheridan & U10 Whiteford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14B DelFrate & U10 Evangelista
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12PP Haney-Pullen
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14AA Richardson
1:30 PM
vs. Ajax (Anderson)
U12PP Haney-Pullen
2:30 PM
vs. Dorchester (Beldman)
U16AA German
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Lee)
18+ Witterick
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Nie
18+ Witterick
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
U16AA German - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
U14AA Richardson - Richmond Hill Ringette Tournament
U14B DelFrate - Kitchener Ringette Tournament
U10 Evangelista
9:00 AM
@ Cambridge (Newport)
U10 Whiteford
11:00 AM
vs. Caledonia (Hoover)
U14B DelFrate
3:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Comets (Thomson)
U10 Sheridan
5:00 PM
@ Hamilton (Pooler)
U10 - All Teams
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
U10 skills program
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
U12/14 skills
U14AA Richardson
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16AA German
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U8 Bunny League
Learn To Skate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12B McFarland & Bunny Ringette Skills
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12PP Haney-Pullen
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Power Skating
U16AA German
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16AA German
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U12PP Haney-Pullen
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U10 Sheridan & U10 Whiteford
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14B DelFrate & U10 Evangelista
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14AA Richardson
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
U16AA German
7:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill
U14B DelFrate
10:15 AM
vs. St. Thomas
U14AA Richardson
11:00 AM
@ Ajax
U14AA Richardson
4:15 PM
vs. North East
U16AA German
7:45 PM
@ London
U14B DelFrate
7:15 AM
vs. Cambridge
U16AA German
10:00 AM
vs. Calgary
U14AA Richardson
11:20 AM
@ Mississauga
U12B McFarland
1:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Comets (Bond)
U10 Sheridan
2:00 PM
@ Caledonia (Hoover)
18+ Witterick
5:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Sishkov
U14AA Richardson
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill
Tom Graham Arena [U14AA-13]
U16AA German
7:00 PM
vs. Manitoba
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ringette Association Of Burlington on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ringette Association Of Burlington on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burlingtonringette.com on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 8:54 AM